Blue Flower

Records du club   "Mise à jour le 16/01/2017"

 

GRAND BAIN

NAGE LIBRE

 

DISTANCE NOM PRÉNOM TEMPS ANNÉE
50 mètres RAMBAUD Shona 28"01 2017
  ROUPIE Guillaume 24"77 2017
100 mètres  LEAUTAUD Marion 1'00"72  2015 
   ROUPIE Guillaume 53"45  2017 
200 mètres  CARTIER Julie 2'11"42  2001 
   LEROY Loïc 1'58"46  2006 
400 mètres   CARTIER Julie 4'29"31  2001 
   FORT Julien 4'14"88  2006 
800 mètres  CARTIER Julie 9'12"61  2001 
   COQ Aurélien 8'54"61  Av 2000 
1500 mètres  DE JONCKERE Léa 18'22"49 2016 
   COQ Aurélien 16'38"57  Av 2000 

 

DOS

DISTANCE NOM PRÉNOM TEMPS ANNÉE
50 mètres VIVIER Elisa 31"80 2013
  ROUPIE Guillaume 28"15 2016
100 mètres LOMBARD Maëlla 1'09"54 2017
  ROUPIE Guillaume 59"44 2017
200 mètres LOMBARD Maëlla 2'26"40 2017
  ROUPIE Guillaume 2'11"14 2017

 

BRASSE

DISTANCE NOM  PRÉNOM TEMPS ANNÉE
50 mètres CARTIER Julie 32"35 2014
  CRON Yohann 31"94 2006
100 mètres LAGLBAUER Betty 1'11"91 2005
  PILLON Alexandre 1'11"11 2002
200 mètres LAGLBAUER Betty 2'40"40 2005
  PILLON Alexandre 2'37"81 2001

 

PAPILLON

DISTANCE NOM  PRÉNOM TEMPS ANNÉE
50 mètres CARTIER Julie 29"11 2014
  ARNAUD Charles 25"98 2016
100 mètres CARTIER Julie 1'05"02 2015
  LEROY Loïc 57"24 2006
200 mètres CARTIER Julie 2'24"43 2001
  LEROY Loïc 2'08"26 2006

 

4 NAGES

DISTANCE NOM  PRÉNOM TEMPS ANNÉE
200 mètres CARTIER Julie 2'26"84 2014
  LEROY Loïc 2'13"87 2002
400 mètres CARTIER Julie 5'06"97 2001
  LEROY Loïc 4'45"61 2002

 

 -----------------------------------------------------------

PETIT BAIN

 

NAGE LIBRE

DISTANCE NOM PRÉNOM TEMPS ANNÉE
50 mètres CARTIER Julie 27"27 2015
  ROUPIE Guillaume 24"21 2016
100 mètres  LEAUTAUD Marion 59"37  2015 
   ROUPIE Guillaume 52"54  2016 
200 mètres  BENNASROUNE Claire 2'11"14  2016 
   SELLA Arnaud 1'55"99  2011 
400 mètres   BENNASROUNE Claire 4'34"63  2015 
   FORT Julien 4'09"19  2005 
800 mètres  CARTIER Julie 9'04"99  2001 
   LUC Guillaume 9'06"11  2010 
1500 mètres  DE JONCKERE Léa 17'59"45 2016 
   FORT Julien 16'44"35  2005 

 

DOS

DISTANCE NOM PRÉNOM TEMPS ANNÉE
50 mètres VIVIER Elisa 30"72 2013
  ROUPIE Guillaume 27"08 2016
100 mètres VIVIER Elisa 1'06"64 2013
  ROUPIE Guillaume 59"08 2015
200 mètres LOMBARD Maëlla 2'25"69 2016
  ROUPIE Guillaume 2'10"45 2016

 

BRASSE

DISTANCE NOM  PRÉNOM TEMPS ANNÉE
50 mètres CARTIER Julie 32"91 2015
  COSTE Gabriel 30"44 2014
100 mètres CARTIER Julie 1'11"96 2013
  PILLON Alexandre 1'09"21 2002
200 mètres LAGLBAUER Betty 2'41"23 2003
  LEROY Loïc 2'27"93 2001

 

PAPILLON

DISTANCE NOM  PRÉNOM TEMPS ANNÉE
50 mètres CARTIER Julie 28"64 2015
  LEROY Loïc 25"58 2006
100 mètres CARTIER Julie 1'04"85 2015
  LEROY Loïc 55"87 2006
200 mètres BENNASROUNE Claire 2'33"52 2016
  LEROY Loïc 2'01"74 2006

 

4 NAGES

DISTANCE NOM  PRÉNOM TEMPS ANNÉE
100 mètres CARTIER Julie 1'07"44 2015
  LEROY Loïc 1'00"34 2002
200 mètres LAGLBAUER Betty 2'23"90 2004
  LEROY Loïc 2'06"53 2005
400 mètres LAGLBAUER Betty 5'09"23 2004
  LEROY Loïc 4'35"75 2005